News and Announcements
2015 Sportsman Drawing
Dec. 1 - Youth Deer Hunt with Ned Yost- Winner Avery Cason!!
Dec. 2 - Millennium single man ladder- Winner John Calhoun!!
Dec. 3 - Bushnell Spotting Scope- Winner Roger Benefield!!
Dec.4 - Leupold Bx-2 Binoculars- Winner Brandon Lybrand!!
Dec. 5 - 3x9x40 Vortex Scope- Winner Mike Kavanagh!!
Dec. 6 - 75qt Yeti- Winner Jamie Carrell!!
Dec. 7 - Bushnell Night Vision- Winner Cooper Doughman!!
Dec. 8 - $500.00 Gift Card to Cedar Rock- Winner James Thrailkill!!
Dec. 9 - 9th Grade Gift Basket- Winner Albruce Echols!!
Dec. 10 - 10th Grade Gift Basket- Winner Travis Strickland!!
Dec. 11 - 11th Grade Gift Basket- Winner Billy Brown!!
Dec. 12 - 12th Grade Gift Basket- Winner Todd Mitchell!!
Dec. 13 - 1/2 Day fishing trip for 4 at Private Lake- Winner Paige Bradfield!!
Dec.14 - Stihl Weedeater- Winner George Childress!!
Dec. 15 - $500.00 Gift Card- Winner Kathy Newman!!
Dec. 16 - Redfield Ranger Finder- Winner Chunk Newman!!
Dec. 17 - 1 Dozen Arrows and a 3 pack broadheads- Winner John Calhoun!!
Dec. 18 - Hoyt Nitrum- Winner Kaylee Williams!!
Dec. 19 - 20qt Yeti- Winner Amelia Key!!
Dec. 20 - Millennium Loc-on and 20 Climbing Sticks- Winner Ashley Conaway!!
Dec. 21 - Bushnell Trail Cam/ Dozen Arrows- Winner Rob Upchurch!!
Dec. 22 - Prize from Realtree- Winner Greg Mitchell!!
Dec. 23 - 45qt Yeti- Winner Brandon Cobb!!
Dec. 24 - 125qt Yeti- Winner Demi Russell!!
Dec. 25 - $1000.00 Gift Card- Winner Jeff Veal!!
Dec. 26 - Still Backpack Blower- Chris Whitley!!
Dec. 27 - Leupold VX-1- Winner- Jeff Adams!!
Dec. 28 - Turkey Hunt- Winner Rob Upchurch!!
Dec. 29 - Gun Safe- Winner Dana Poore!!
Dec. 30 - Millennium single man ladder stand- Winner Larry Garner!!
Dec. 31 - Fishing Kayak- Winner Branden Lybrand!!
Daily winners will be posted. Thanks And Good Luck
Troup 6 Lagrange 2
2015 Iron Tiger
2014 Diamond Dolls
8th
Gracie Cotton, Hollie Crumpton, Kaylee Williams
9th
Shdaria Cofield, Roncee Bush, Shelby Culver, Emily Young, Jayde Dowden, Haley Noles, Mehae Moon, Beth Duram, Hannah Brooks, Madison Taylor, Bailee Wilson,
10TH
Emmis Marcellini, Tiana Gates, Amelia Simpson, Hanna Westcott, Kenzie Cato,
11th
Mona Lopez, Tatyana Harris, Madison Cauthen, Hayley Morris, Skylar Wheatley, Dakota Thamos, Destiny Thomas, Bailey Beistline, Tanner Lindsey Lyons, Catherine Thompson
12th
Kaitlyn Helton, Jessika Lopez, Alexius Gates, Te'Ashelle Brewer, Veronica Jackson, Leilany Noel,
Coach Cindy Thompson
Seasons
Sponsors