Announcement

author

2012 HISTORY - SKVIII - WHO'S COMING

Posted by Steve Pearson on Jun 13 2012 at 05:00PM PDT in 2018

LAST UPDATE:   7/19/12

8u Baseball - 

1.  Maple Valley Warriors
2.  NW Shippers
3.  City Baseball - White
4.  City Baseball - Gray
5.  Gig Harbor Stingrays
6.  West Seattle Baseball
7.  NSBA Nationals
8.  Orange Crush
9.  Mason County All Stars
10. West Seattle Crush
11.  Tier One Performance
12. Stods Raiders

PENCILED:   NSBA American


9u Baseball -  

1. Jaguars
2. City Baseball
3. Jayhawks
4. Gig Harbor Stingrays - Red
5. Gig Harbor Gators
6. Issaquah BBC
7. Renton Revolution
8. MTYAA Thunder
9. Gray's Harbor Force
10. FM Sports
11. Gig Harbor Stingrays - Black
12. Buzz
13. Crimson Canes
14. Scorpions
15. RBI Baseball
16.  West Seattle

PENCILED:
City Baseball


10u Baseball WEEK 1  -  

1. City Baseball - White
2. Federal Way Fire
3. City Baseball - Navy
4. PBC Redhawks
5. SK Chaos
6. Lakeside Knights

PENCILED:
Federal Way Knights


10u Baseball WEEK 2  -  

1. Federal Way Knights
2. Federal Way Fire
3. City Baseball - Navy
4. Gig Harbor Gators
5. Puyallup Cardinals
6. Auburn Braves
7. Crimson Canes
8. Issaquah BBC
9. Diamond Jaxx
10. Rock Creek
11. SK Chaos
12. Stods Warriors

PENCILED:
PBC Redhawks



11u Baseball -  

1. Seattle Bombers
2. City Baseball - Navy
3. City Baseball - Gray
4. Gig Harbor Stingrays - Black
5. Ironhawks
6. West Hills Vipers
7.  Issaquah BBC
8. Sandberg BBC

PENCILED:
Everett Express


12u Baseball -  

1. Federal Way Knights (12U)
2. Baden
3. Vancouver Bulldogs
4. City Baseball - Navy
5. Bulldogs
6. Washington Senators - Gray
7.  Spartans
8.  Issaquah BBC
9.  CVAC
10. Federal Way Knights (11U)
11. Mt. Seymour - Vancouver BC
12. Seattle Senators

PENCILED:
Capitol Baseball Club


13u Baseball -  

1. Federal Way Knights
2. Snoqualmie Bucks
3. Narrows
4. Gig Harbor Gators
5. JBA Cubs
6. Silverdale Sluggers
7. Buzz
8. Cloverdale Spurs


14u Baseball -  

1. Snoqualmie Bucks
2. Lakeside Knights
3. Narrows
4. Washington Warriors
5. Titans
6.
7.
8.  


15u Baseball -  

1. Federal Way Knights (14U)
2. NW Blaze
3. Snoqualmie Bucks
4. Toyota Baseball
5. Narrows
6. West Hills Vipers
7. Auburn Muddogs
8. Pride Baseball Club

 


16u Baseball  -  

1. Federal Way Knights (15U)
2. Buzz
3. Rock Creek
4. Chaffey Baseball
5. Cow Palace Kings
6. Rainiers
7.
8. 


18u Baseball  -  

1. Federal Way Knights
2. Redhawks BOS
3. Narrows
4. Puyallup Cardinals
5. Club Spokane Dodgers
6. Shockers
7. Rainiers - Graham
8. SBA Steelhead


12u Fastpitch -  

1. Federal Way Knights (10U)
2. SLAM
3. Caos
4. Auburn/Kent Dynamite

PENCILED:
Speed
Krush 


14u Fastpitch -  

1. Federal Way Knights
2. Black Magic
3. Lynnwood SWAT
4. Speed
5.
6. 

PENCILED:
Krush 


  

Comments

There are no comments for this announcement.